LankeCMS LOGO
Female&male Attenuator
Hits:4896
SC Fiber Optic Adapter
Hits:4595
LC Fiber Optic Adapter
Hits:4481
Fixed Type Attenuator
Hits:4386
Single Optical Fiber Fusion Splice Protectors
Hits:3632
PRODUCTS LIST Home > Product Show
LC to LC OM5 duplex MM Fiber Optic Patch Cord

Product Numbers: 2020716114159

Product description: LC to LC OM5 duplex MM Fiber Optic Patch Cord

INTRODUCTION

OM5 50/125 LC MM DX Fiber Optic Patch Cord jumper

 

Low insertion loss, high return loss
Excellent mechanical endurance
High credibility and stability
Good in repeatability and exchangeability

 

OM5 meets TIA-492AAAE and draft IEC 60793-2-10 A1a.4 requirements while completely backward compatible with existing OM4 networks and applications. It meets RoHS compliant and the fiber patch cord is optically tested for insertion loss to ensure high quality.


Image:



For more information, please kindly send us by our mail: sales@bluetotech.com



Links: BLUETO  |   Blueto Technology  |  
 © 2008-2021 Blueto Technology Co.Ltd All rights reserved. 
 Address:DeLong Road, Shatou south District, Chang'an Town, Dongguan City,Guangdong Province,China.
TEL:086-0769-82938405 FAX:086-0769-83275865 E-Mail:Sales@bluetotech.com
Copyright Shanghai YiLei Mdt InfoTech Ltd ,Technical support.