LankeCMS LOGO
Female&male Attenu
Hits:4056
SC Fiber Optic Ada
Hits:3790
LC Fiber Optic Ada
Hits:3711
Fixed Type Attenua
Hits:3624
PRODUCTS LIST Home > Product Show
Active Optical Cable 100G QSFP28 to 4SFP+AOC OM3 50meters,100meters

Product Numbers: 20191031201148

Product description: Active Optical Cable 100G QSFP28 to 4SFP+AOC OM3 50meters,100meters

INTRODUCTION

100G QSFP28 to 4SFP+AOC OM3 Active Optical Cable 50meters,100meters

Compatible HW, H3C, CISCO, ZTE,JUNIPER, NOKIA,etc.

 

Features

  • RoHS Compliant
  • Operation Case Temperature: 0~70°C
  • Hot pluggable
  • Low Power Consumption
  • Metal enclose for lower EMI
  • Length:1m~ 100m

Application

  • Storage, data, and high-performance computing interconnectivity
  • Infiniband EDR
  • Datacenter
  • 100G Ethernet

Image:


Links: BLUETO  |   Blueto Technology  |  
 © 2008-2016 Blueto Technology Co.Ltd All rights reserved. 
 Address:DeLong Road, Shatou south District, Chang'an Town, Dongguan City,Guangdong Province,China.
TEL:086-0769-82938405 FAX:086-0769-83275865 E-Mail:Sales@bluetotech.com
Copyright Shanghai YiLei Mdt InfoTech Ltd ,Technical support.